Etat/status 15.06.2019, 01h30

MAN 100 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
146 NASCIMENTO Carlos 94 - 10.13
20 BOATENG Bismark 92 Athletics Canada 10.14
209 WILSON Alex 90 LAS Old Boys Basel 10.14
128 MARTINA Churandy 84 Pays-Bas 10.16
192 STROMSIK Zdenek 94 République tchèque 10.16
212 ZEZE Meba Mickael 94 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille Fédération Française dAthlétisme 10.16
207 WICKI Silvan 95 BTV Aarau Athletics 10.17
4 AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry 88 Grande-Bretagne 10.18
29 BURNET Taymir 92 Pays-Bas 10.19
157 PAULINA Hensley 93 Pays-Bas 10.23
64 DUTAMBY Stuart 94 - 10.25
21 BOCKARIE Solomon 87 Pays-Bas 10.26
201 VAN GOOL Joris 98 Pays-Bas 10.27
34 CATTANEO Federico 93 Italia 10.28
77 GARIA Christopher 92 Pays-Bas 10.29
210 ZÀLESKY Dominik 95 Vsk Univerzita Brno 10.29
170 RANTALA Eetu 93 - 10.30
174 ROBERTSON Andrew 90 - 10.30
167 PUROLA Samuel 00 - 10.31
80 GORDON Samuel 94 Grande-Bretagne 10.34
86 HAMILTON Austin 97 - 10.34
202 VELEBA Jan 86 République tchèque 10.38
22 BOERS Ysayah 99 Pays-Bas 10.50
25 BOOWMESTER Roelf 97 Pays-Bas 10.50
79 GOLITIN Amaury 97 - 10.50
110 KUBA Gaylord 95 CABW Nivelles 10.50
188 SOMASUNDARAM Sugathan 92 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 10.50
88 HAVERCAMP Shaquille 99 Pays-Bas 10.53
96 ILLUKKA Riku 99 - 10.53
104 KÀDASI Zalán 94 Budapesti Honvéd Atlétika 10.53
108 KOLARCIK Vojtech 95 République tchèque 10.55
213 ZWIEP Dominique 99 Pays-Bas 10.56
144 MUMENTHALER Timothé 02 FSG Bernex-Confignon 10.60
154 OJEWUMI Joseph Olalekan 98 Tallaght AC 10.64
39 CHUARD Sylvain 96 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 10.65
155 OOSTERWOLDE Keitharo 02 Phanos 10.68
178 SALMIER Gregory 96 Stade Genève 10.68
233 VAN GORKUM Jim 98 - 10.69
187 SMYTH Mark 98 - 10.70
2 ADEYEYE Tope 98 - 10.75
85 HALL Scott 94 Grande-Bretagne 10.75
51 DE GROOT Eric 00 - 10.76
81 GRAF Simon 01 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 10.77
140 MOUTHON Bastien 94 CA Riviera 10.77
30 CAMILLERI Steve 92 EAP Pembroke Athleta - Malta 10.80
227 ALLISON Tarley 97 - 10.81
32 CARUSONE Gaëtan 97 FSG La Sarraz 10.90
125 NGIMBI MABIALA Joel 00 Lausanne sport Athlétisme 10.91
197 TRAORE Halou-Gee 97 CEP Cortaillod 10.91
59 DOHERTY Eoin 97 Irlande 10.92
176 RUFENER Jonas 92 CA Genève 10.93
124 LUC Valentin 98 CA Riviera 10.94

MAN 200 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
209 WILSON Alex 90 LAS Old Boys Basel 20.04
128 MARTINA Churandy 84 Pays-Bas 20.28
21 BOCKARIE Solomon 87 Pays-Bas 20.39
116 LAWLER Marcus 95 Athletics Ireland 20.40
64 DUTAMBY Stuart 94 - 20.41
97 INFANTINO Antonio 91 Italie 20.41
231 VANDERBEMDEN Robin 94 - 20.45
143 MÜLLER Steven 90 LG Ovag Friedberg 20.46
212 ZEZE Meba Mickael 94 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille Fédération Française dAthlétisme 20.49
29 BURNET Taymir 92 Pays-Bas 20.52
58 DOBSON Charlie 99 Loughborough Students 20.56
207 WICKI Silvan 95 BTV Aarau Athletics 20.60
68 EREWA Robin 91 DLV 20.63
101 JIRKA Jan 93 République tchèque 20.75
232 LEHTONEN Oskari 97 - 20.88
172 REAIS William Jeff 99 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 21.00
174 ROBERTSON Andrew 90 - 21.06
105 KADESTAL Kasper 99 - 21.12
193 SZABÓ László 91 FTC Atlétika Budapest 21.13
104 KÀDASI Zalán 94 Budapesti Honvéd Atlétika 21.26
134 MCDONALD David 99 - 21.26
22 BOERS Ysayah 99 Pays-Bas 21.27
25 BOOWMESTER Roelf 97 Pays-Bas 21.37
216 IBEKA Yoann 98 Thonon AC 21.42
121 LEHTO Aleksi 96 - 21.42
228 PIHLBLAD Anders 98 - 21.45
39 CHUARD Sylvain 96 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 21.50
133 MCCAULEY Michael 99 BELFAST 21.57
144 MUMENTHALER Timothé 02 FSG Bernex-Confignon 21.62
120 LEGER Sidney 02 - 21.65
155 OOSTERWOLDE Keitharo 02 Phanos 21.65
233 VAN GORKUM Jim 98 - 21.65
203 VERGÈRES Arnaud 95 Stade Genève 21.66
153 ODONNELL Chris 98 Loughborough Students 21.75
180 SCHÜPBACH Joel 99 LAR Satus Oberentfelden 21.76
140 MOUTHON Bastien 94 CA Riviera 21.78
124 LUC Valentin 98 CA Riviera 21.81
81 GRAF Simon 01 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 21.84
32 CARUSONE Gaëtan 97 FSG La Sarraz 21.94
51 DE GROOT Eric 00 - 21.98
33 CASTRINI Timo 01 TV Länggasse Bern 22.03
189 STALDER Tim 98 TV Länggasse Bern 22.07
163 PICHONNAZ Alan 01 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 22.09

MAN 400 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
119 LEEPER Blake 89 USA 44.42
23 BONEVACIA Liemarvin 89 Pays-Bas 45.03
62 DOS SANTOS Ricardo 94 Benfica 45.14
171 RE Davide 93 Italie 45.26
44 COWAN Dwayne 85 Grande-Bretagne 45.45
131 MBEWE Daniel 98 ZAAA 45.48
40 CONRADIE Pieter 94 - 45.49
36 CHALMERS Cameron 97 Guernsey Athletics 45.75
43 CORSA Daniele 96 Italie 45.79
3 AGARD Terrence 90 Pays-Bas 45.92
28 BURGUNDER Joel 91 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 46.00
200 VAN DIEPEN Tony 96 Pays-Bas 46.13
164 PLENDERLEITH Grant 91 Grande-Bretagne 46.34
130 MAURICE Patrice 89 Annecy Haute-Savoie Athlétisme 46.37
186 SMITH Owen 94 Grande-Bretagne 46.37
95 ANNE Mame-Ibra 89 - 46.45
57 DOBBER Jochem 97 Pays-Bas 46.45
61 DOOM Alexander 97 KAVR 46.46
153 ODONNELL Chris 98 Loughborough Students 46.81
54 DEVANTAY Charles 98 SA Bulle 46.83
162 PETRUCCIANI Ricky 00 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 46.88
82 GREENE Cillin 99 - 47.11
166 PREVOT Loïc 98 - 47.14
215 PUTNAM Dan 91 Loughborough Students 47.30
147 NEWELL Craig 97 BELFAST 47.31
206 WARTENBOURG Nout 97 Pays-Bas 47.40
204 VILAINE Jonathan 91 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 47.51
13 BELLON Jérôme 93 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 47.52
76 GARDINER Rija 99 Loughborough Students 47.60
70 FLURY Joël 96 BTV Aarau Athletics 47.62
118 LEECH Eddy 00 Annecy Haute-Savoie Athlétisme 47.74
150 NOTZ Vincent 97 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 48.16
91 HUGUES Adam 00 BELFAST 49.40
139 MOSCA Stefano 97 Unione Giovane Biella 49.77
6 ALESSANDRO Salogni 96 Unione Giovane Biella 50.36
30 CAMILLERI Steve 92 EAP Pembroke Athleta - Malta 50.46

MAN 1500 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
218 NEARY Declan 97 - -
160 PEREZCHICA Andres 85 - -
177 SAHBANE Ismaïl 02 CHP Genève -
16 BERTASIUS Simas 93 - 3.39
141 MPHAHLELE Ryan 98 Athletics South Africa 3.39
114 LÄDERMANN Léo 02 CHP Genève 4.10
217 DAVIS Archie 98 - 3:42.40
45 CURTI Michael 94 LC Therwil 3:44.28
73 FURTWÄNGLER Pascal 93 TV Länggasse Bern 3:45.07
149 NOTI Luca 95 STB Leichtathletik 3:45.43
179 SCHÖPFER Jonas 96 STV Sempach 3:46.20
19 BLAKE Samuel 95 University of Melbourne Athletics Club 3:47.10
89 HERNANDEZ Ilias 93 Stade Genève 3:47.10
67 ENGEL Hendrik 92 TV Länggasse Bern 3:49.93
168 RAMSEIER Reto 93 TV Länggasse Bern 3:50.99
99 JAEGER Joaquim 96 Stade Genève 3:51.09
190 STALHANDSKE Julien 00 Stade Genève 3:52.56
72 FOUQUET Meddy 91 CEP Cortaillod 3:54.40
214 SCHÖNENBERGER Urs 91 KTV Wil LA 3:55.26
92 HÜRLIMANN Ramon 01 LV Langenthal 3:56.40
136 MENGESTABE Kiflay 93 TV Länggasse Bern 3:57.10
181 SCHÜPBACH Simon 97 LR Gettnau 3:57.69
142 MÜLLER Dominic 89 LC Schaffhausen 3:58.30
56 DIETRICH Léon 01 CA Belfaux 4:00.82
127 MANEFF Colin 02 Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 4:01.74
205 WANNER Nathan 02 CA Sion 4:04.70
100 JEANMAIRE Yannick 84 Stade Genève 4:06.19

MAN 110 m haies 106.7

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
158 PAYEN Ludovic 95 - 13.38
103 JOSEPH Jason 98 LC Therwil 13.39
11 BALNUWEIT Erik 88 Mannheim 13.44
48 DARIEN Garfield 87 - 13.45
230 DE OLIVEIRA Joao Vitor 92 - 13.45
71 FOFANA Hassane 92 Italia 13.50
152 OBASUYI Michael 99 VAL 13.54
183 SEDECIAS Benjamin 95 - 13.57
115 LAKKA Elmo 93 Finlande 13.60
109 KOUSSI Mohamed 94 Maroc 13.63
211 ZAZA Wellington 95 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 13.67
159 PEÑA Brahian 94 GG Bern 13.74
199 VAN DER SCHAAF Liam 98 Phanos 13.82
90 HRELJA Max 98 - 13.85
50 DE BORGER Dario 92 VAC 13.88
151 O'DONNELL Gerard 88 Carrick on Shannon 13.88
66 EKHOLM Fredrick 94 IFK Lidingö 13.92
49 DE BONT Jules 94 Phanos 13.99
69 ESSAMBA Thierry Serge 80 fédération camerounaise athlétisme 14.00
112 KWAOU-MATEY Just 99 - 14.02
148 NICHOLSON Jason 99 Grande-Bretagne 14.38
161 PETITJEAN Philippe Djo 97 Stade Genève 14.43
47 DANIEL Saliba 95 Pembroke Athleta 15.60

MAN 400 m haies 91.4

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
126 MÄGI Rasmus 92 - 48.60
31 CAMPBELL Luke 94 DEU 49.14
42 COROLLER Victor 97 France 49.34
83 GREENE Dai 86 Grande-Bretagne 49.38
7 ALOWONLE Rilwan 93 Nigeria 49.48
14 BENCOSME DE LEON Joye Raynaldo 92 Italie 49.52
175 RODGER Sebastian 91 Grande-Bretagne 49.60
184 SMIDT Nick 97 Pays-Bas 49.79
156 PAUL Jacob 95 British Athletics 49.90
137 MFOMKPA Alain-Hervé 96 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 49.97
35 CHALMERS Alastair 00 Guernsey Athletics 50.11
10 ASIEDU ABUAKU Joshua 96 - 50.36
132 MCALISTER Chris 95 TVH 50.36
138 MÖRÖ Oskari 93 Finlande 50.38
87 HAPPIO Wilfried 98 FFA 50.40
117 LAWRIE Jack 96 Scotland 50.42
107 KNIBBS Alex 99 Loughborough Students 50.57
26 BRAND Dany 96 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 50.66
93 HUSSEIN Kariem 89 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 50.69
9 ANGELA Ramsey 99 Pays-Bas 50.75
195 TAJANA Mattia 96 GAB Bellinzona 51.09
60 DONOVAN Tyri 98 Grande-Bretagne 51.36
24 BONVIN Julien 99 CA Sierre DSG 51.64
53 DERBYSHIRE Seamus 00 Loughborough Students 51.72
1 ACHOURI Kevin 90 Stade Genève 51.92
196 THOMPSON Lennox 93 Loughborough Students 52.17
98 INGLIN Sales 99 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 52.34
63 DRIDI Emir 97 STB Leichtathletik 53.25
208 WIDMER Lars 99 LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 53.50

MAN Hauteur

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
15 BENZAMIA Youssef 93 NCAA 2.15
78 GASCH Loïc 94 US Yverdon 2.15
191 STREIT Vivien 92 US Yverdon 2.15
65 DWYER Rory 97 Stratford-upon-Avon 2.17
135 MELONI Eugenio 94 C.S. Carabinieri 2.18
84 GRIMSEY William 96 Woodford green Essex ladies 2.20
194 SZALEK Grant 98 UWA 2.21
113 LABOUREL Florian 90 ESL PBA 2.23
123 LONSKYY Viktor 95 - 2.25
185 SMITH David 91 Grande-Bretagne 2.26
75 GALE Tom 98 Grande-Bretagne 2.30

MAN Perche

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
46 DÄLLENBACH Keanu 00 Stade Genève 4.85
111 KÜBLER Adrian 97 LV Winterthur 4.90
129 MATTHYS Frédéric 98 CA Riviera 5.00
38 CHEHATA Mejdi 92 Franconville 5.10
52 DéNOMMé Antoine 94 - 5.15
8 ALVES Yanis 96 S2A 5.20
41 COPPELL Harry 96 Wigan Harriers AC 5.40
122 LEON BENITEZ Joel 98 Notts AC 5.52
5 ALBERTO Dominik 92 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 5.55
145 MYERS Charlie 97 - 5.60
37 CHAPELLE Axel 95 EA Cergy pontoise 5.88

MAN Longueur

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
176 RUFENER Jonas 92 CA Genève 6.97
94 IAN PAUL Grech 93 Pembroke Athleta 7.22
106 KHOGALI Samuel 97 Woodford green and Essex ladies 7.40
18 BIYA Jarod 00 CA Genève 7.47
85 HALL Scott 94 Grande-Bretagne 7.50
165 PONCET Nils 94 France 7.57
74 GALAMBOS Tibor 91 FTC Atlétika Budapest 7.64
198 ULLMANN Christopher 93 LAS Old Boys Basel 7.78
27 BULAKHAU Uladzilau 99 - 7.85
169 RANDAZZO Filippo 96 Italie 7.90
193 SZABÓ László 91 FTC Atlétika Budapest 7.99

MAN Javelot 800 gr

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
55 DI SANZA Franck 00 COVA Nyon 64.20
102 JOHNSON ASSOON Gavin 82 Thames Valley Harriers 69.69
182 SCHÜRCH Bruno 96 TV Fraubrunnen 71.94
12 BASIC Bartul 95 Croatian Athletic Federation 75.05
17 BERTOLINI Roberto 85 Italie 81.68
173 RIVASZ -TOTH Norbert 96 - 83.68

U18 M 100 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
226 WIDMER Kylian 02 Versoix Athlétisme 11.10
219 SOTO JARAMILLO Josue 02 FSG Bernex-Confignon 11.47
220 CHUARD Corentin 02 Versoix Athlétisme 11.68
221 MALLI Poumin 03 FSG Bernex-Confignon 11.79
222 MEHOU Amael 03 FSG Meyrin 11.94
223 DO CARMO Antonio 02 CA Genève 12.04
224 OBERSON Stéphane 02 CA Genève 12.10
225 TAFFOURAUD William 03 Versoix Athlétisme 12.21

WOM 100 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
512 AKPE-MOSES Gina 99 - -
513 TAGOE Annie 94 - -
499 WEI Yongli 91 CHN 10.99
505 ZAHI Carolle 94 - 11.01
428 NEOLA Orphée 91 France 11.15
318 AWUAH Kristal 99 Grande-Bretagne 11.16
307 AKINOSUN Morolake 94 USA 11.20
353 DEL PONTE Ajla 96 US Ascona atletica 11.21
405 LATVALA Hanna Maari 87 Finlande 11.23
467 SEDNEY Naomi 94 Pays-Bas 11.24
399 KORA Salomé 94 LC Brühl Leichtathletik 11.25
306 AKAKPO Stella 94 - 11.28
437 OKPARAEBO Ezinne 88 - 11.28
490 VAN HUNENSTIJN Marije 95 Pays-Bas 11.29
500 WESSOLLY Jessica-Bianca 96 MTG Mannheim 11.37
489 VAISMAN Diana 98 - 11.38
496 VASSELL Kadene 89 Phanos 11.42
397 KLAVER Lieke 98 Pays-Bas 11.46
443 PAYTON Claudia 98 - 11.50
525 LENSKAY Olga 92 - 11.51
429 NEVILLE Ciara 99 Athletics Ireland 11.54
391 JANSEN Bowien 98 Pays-Bas 11.59
354 DEPUYDT Manon 97 ACME 11.64
367 FREY Géraldine 97 LK Zug 11.64
301 ADAM Georgina 00 Grande-Bretagne 11.67
350 DAGRY Samantha 94 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 11.70
394 KAPTUR Éva 87 Budapesti Honvéd Atlétika 11.70
357 DIETSCHE Riccarda 96 Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 11.72
502 WINGFIELD Charlotte 94 Pembroke Athleta 11.72
373 GOLL Judith 99 BTV Chur Leichtathletik 11.76
466 SCOTT Molly 99 Irlande 11.76
479 STATIA Nargelis 97 Pays-Bas 11.77
312 AMBROSINI Coralie 97 SA Bulle 11.78
449 QUINN Sarah 98 - 11.78
400 KOUNI Natacha 01 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 11.84
416 MANTINGH Lynn 00 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 11.88
330 BLATTY Inola 98 TSV Rothenburg athletics 11.92
389 JACCARD Célia 00 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 11.92
392 KAMBUNDJI Muswama 96 STB Leichtathletik 11.93
453 REINLE Cynthia 00 TV Unterseen 11.97
551 ALMGREN Maja 98 - 12.01
303 AGBELESE Abisola Deborah 01 LV Wettingen-Baden 12.05
457 RUSCA Alizée 99 SA Bulle 12.07
316 APPES Fanny 89 CABW Nivelles 12.15
377 GUTSCHMIDT Aurélie 98 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 12.15
465 SCHWARZENTRUBER Céline 98 STV Willisau 12.15
413 MAGUIRE Caitlin 99 BELFAST 12.20
493 VAN TILL Celine 91 Stade Genève 16.21

WOM 200 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
363 EMMANUEL Crystal 91 Athletics Canada 22.67
387 HYLTON Shannon 96 - 22.78
317 ATCHO Sarah 95 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 22.80
500 WESSOLLY Jessica-Bianca 96 MTG Mannheim 22.89
427 NELSON Ashleigh 91 Grande-Bretagne 22.94
305 AGYAPONG Finette 97 British Athletics 22.95
397 KLAVER Lieke 98 Pays-Bas 22.96
499 WEI Yongli 91 CHN 22.97
405 LATVALA Hanna Maari 87 Finlande 22.98
384 HOOPER Gloria 92 Italia 23.09
378 HALBHEER Cornelia 92 LV Winterthur 23.12
368 GALAIS Jennifer 92 - 23.21
451 RAFFAI Estelle 98 - 23.24
323 BARRIE Margaret 96 Sierra Leone 23.27
307 AKINOSUN Morolake 94 USA 23.29
350 DAGRY Samantha 94 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 23.32
354 DEPUYDT Manon 97 ACME 23.33
437 OKPARAEBO Ezinne 88 - 23.38
439 PARE Maroussia 96 US Talence 23.45
301 ADAM Georgina 00 Grande-Bretagne 23.46
490 VAN HUNENSTIJN Marije 95 Pays-Bas 23.46
497 VERVAET Imke 93 RCG 23.47
525 LENSKAY Olga 92 - 23.49
496 VASSELL Kadene 89 Phanos 23.49
318 AWUAH Kristal 99 Grande-Bretagne 23.66
356 DIARRA Elea Mariama 90 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 23.74
315 ANNING Amber 00 UKA 23.79
429 NEVILLE Ciara 99 Athletics Ireland 23.79
380 HERMET Laetitia 94 Stade Genève 23.89
333 BOL Femke 00 Pays-Bas 24.00
399 KORA Salomé 94 LC Brühl Leichtathletik 24.06
416 MANTINGH Lynn 00 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 24.07
452 RANTZOW Emelie 98 - 24.07
401 KRONE Anika 00 CA Fribourg 24.08
502 WINGFIELD Charlotte 94 Pembroke Athleta 24.08
357 DIETSCHE Riccarda 96 Athleticteam KTV Altstätten 24.17
553 ERIKSSON Denise 98 - 24.17
409 LEMMENS Silke 99 LK Zug 24.24
394 KAPTUR Éva 87 Budapesti Honvéd Atlétika 24.33
330 BLATTY Inola 98 TSV Rothenburg athletics 24.34
524 POLSTER Danielle 98 - 24.49
312 AMBROSINI Coralie 97 SA Bulle 24.57
458 RUTSCHMANN Andrea 98 LV Winterthur 24.91
420 MESAS Valentine 02 Versoix Athlétisme 24.94
303 AGBELESE Abisola Deborah 01 LV Wettingen-Baden 25.12
465 SCHWARZENTRUBER Céline 98 STV Willisau 25.87

WOM 400 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
309 ALLCOCK Amy 93 Grande-Bretagne 51.36
323 BARRIE Margaret 96 Sierra Leone 51.36
355 DIAMOND Emily 91 Grande-Bretagne 51.87
492 VAN LEUVEREN Nicky 90 Pays-Bas 52.02
460 SANANES Déborah 95 - 52.08
352 DE WITTE Laura 95 Pays-Bas 52.15
445 PIPI Ama 95 Grande-Bretagne 52.26
356 DIARRA Elea Mariama 90 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 52.27
501 WILLIAMS Hannah 98 Grande-Bretagne 52.50
434 NTIAMOAH Brigitte 94 - 52.65
338 BROSSIER Amandime 95 - 52.78
385 HOVENKAMP Eva 96 Pays-Bas 52.83
411 LOWE Phillipa 92 Dacorum and Tring 52.85
508 ZIMMERMANN Vanessa 90 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 52.86
442 PATTERSON Davicia 00 BELFAST 52.88
395 KELLYA Pauline 97 - 52.89
528 POWELL Micha 95 - 52.95
315 ANNING Amber 00 UKA 53.00
332 BOKESA Aauri Lorena 88 ESP 53.12
415 MANNING Cliodhna 95 Kilkenny City Harriers 53.15
328 BERTHEAU Louise 92 France 53.35
311 AMARO Kalyl 98 Lyon Athletisme 53.42
504 XAILLY Laurine 97 France 53.64
444 PELLAUD Rachel 95 FSG Bassecourt 53.97
366 FOUDRAZ Eleonora 01 ASD Atletica Sandro Calvesi 54.59
494 VANCARDO Veronica 00 TSV Düdingen 54.64
469 SENN Giulia 01 LV Wettingen-Baden 54.78

WOM 800 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
321 BARMET Stefanie 92 GWP Track Team -
382 HOFFMANN Lore 96 ATHLE.ch -
381 HERNANDEZ-PITA Carolina 99 Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 2.08
334 BONVIN Sabine 94 ATHLE.ch 2.10
424 MORATH Juliette 02 CHP Genève 2.15
475 SOARES Annabel 02 Stade Genève 2.18
474 SMITH Mari 96 Birchfield Harriers 2:02.34
404 LALLY Alanna 96 UCD AC 2:04.79
480 STÖCKLI Lisa 94 LR Gettnau 2:05.85
450 RACASAN Nais 01 Evian off course 2:06.45
477 SPRECHER Sina 89 TV Länggasse Bern 2:07.74
313 ANDENMATTEN Sonja 99 LV Visp 2:08.06
419 MENDES Carla 94 Juventude Vidigalense 2:08.32
509 FEHLER Selina 98 LC Regensdorf 2:08.47
456 ROSAMILIA Valentina 03 BTV Aarau Athletics 2:08.83
314 ANDORRA Melina 01 Stade Genève 2:09.92
417 MARTINEZ ORTUNO Marina 02 C.A.Laietania 2:10.74
526 GIUDICE Laura 02 Gerbersport 2:11.21
366 FOUDRAZ Eleonora 01 ASD Atletica Sandro Calvesi 2:11.40
495 VANNAY Alana 99 SG St-Maurice 2:13.10

WOM 100 m haies 84.0

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
335 BOONS Eefje 94 Pays-Bas 12.86
432 NOORALOTTA Neziri 92 - 12.86
327 BENDRAT Stéphanie 91 AUT 12.94
463 SCHROTT Beate 88 Grande-Bretagne 13.06
448 QUENOT Fanny 90 - 13.07
345 COMTE Coralie 95 USTalence 13.16
491 VON JACKOWSKI Selina 97 - 13.16
503 WU Yanni 97 - 13.17
515 SOGOYOU Sandra 91 - 13.18
322 BARRETT Alicia 98 Chesterfield 13.19
348 COURTNEY Mollie 97 Cheltenham 13.28
527 JACQUES Farah 90 - 13.31
421 MILLER Yasmin 95 Grande-Bretagne 13.33
310 ALLESSANDRINI Sacha 99 - 13.34
329 BILLAUD Cindy 86 - 13.35
441 PATON Heather 96 Birchfield Harriers 13.36
468 SENE Awa 94 - 13.36
438 OLIVEIRA SANTOS Adelly 87 Brésil 13.39
423 MISSINNE Sarah 95 KAAG 13.41
379 HANSSON Amanda 99 - 13.42
325 BEAUCARNE Chloë 97 FLAC 13.45
406 LAVIN Sarah 94 Irlande 13.47
410 LETT Pauline 91 Athlétisme Metz Métropole 13.51
344 COMPPER Solenn 95 US Talence 13.59
483 TAINI Silvia 94 Brixia Atletica 2014 SSD 13.60
487 TUVESSON Emma 91 Spårvägen IF 13.61
308 ALLARD Carine 92 ESL PBA 13.64
347 COULET Méline 97 EA CHAMBERY 13.67
510 WOTHOR Tatiana 98 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 13.68
462 SCHNEIDER Julia 92 LAS Old Boys Basel 13.70
466 SCOTT Molly 99 Irlande 13.72
486 TURNER Lucy 97 Grande-Bretagne 13.73
349 CRIDA Veronica 01 Unione Giovane Biella 13.91

WOM 400 m haies 76.2

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
326 BEESLEY Meghan 89 Grande-Bretagne 55.31
324 BAUMANN Jackie 95 Tübingen 55.72
340 CHABOUDEZ Aurélie 93 France 56.19
478 SPRUNGER Lea 90 COVA Nyon 56.36
485 TURNER Jess 85 Loughborough Students 56.52
331 BÖHM Djamila 94 ART Düsseldorf 56.54
398 KNIGHT Jessie 94 Grande-Bretagne 56.67
372 GIGER Yasmin 99 NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil 56.81
333 BOL Femke 00 Pays-Bas 56.88
459 SALTERBERG Christine 94 Köln 56.95
431 NIELSEN Lina 96 Grande-Bretagne 57.19
337 BRINO Nina 98 SCO sainte Marguerite Marseille 57.61
386 HRUSOCI Alena 95 Croatia 57.70
343 CLERC Farah 90 Lyon Athletisme 57.89
433 NORA Ritzen 93 AV Unitas 57.95
304 AGREITER Caren 96 SSV Bruneck - Leichtathletik 58.01
402 KYBURZ Daniela 88 LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 58.11
511 TAPPIN Jess 90 Loughborough Students 58.48
455 ROGERS Georgina 96 Loughborough Students 58.59
426 NELSON Anna 95 Loughborough Students 58.87
422 MILLET Neesa 94 Loughborough Students 59.03
302 AESCHBACHER Oksana 98 STB 59.65
358 DISCH Karin 97 LC Regensdorf 1:00.09
390 JACKSON Avril 86 LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich 1:00.41

WOM Hauteur

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
498 VOMSATTEL Deborah 96 GG Bern 1.71
514 LOISY Léa 00 - 1.76
440 PASSOT Paloma 93 EA CHAMBERY 1.77
364 ENGONDO Marithé 02 Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme 1.78
336 BORTHWICK Emily 97 Wigan Harriers AC 1.84
446 PLAZA Alexandra 94 - 1.84
374 GRAUMANN Jossie 94 - 1.85
403 LAFOND Thea 94 Dominica 1.85
461 SASEGBON Moe 91 NGR 1.85
507 ZHODZIK Mariya 97 BLR 1.86
436 NUTTALL Emma 92 Edinburgh AC 1.88
360 DUVERNAY Prisca 92 ESL PBA 1.90

WOM Perche

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
361 ELLIOTT Molly 02 Grande-Bretagne 3.65
464 SCHÜRCH Iris 94 Stade Genève 3.70
418 MCCARTNEY Ellen 99 Northern Ireland 4.00
396 KIVINIEMI ANDERSSON Emma 91 Sparvagen Friidrotts Klubb 4.10
414 MAHFOUDHI Dora 92 Haute Bretagne Athlé 4.11
408 LEIMGRUBER Fanny 90 CA Belfaux 4.15
346 COOK Sophie 94 Birchfield Harriers 4.30
481 STÖCKLIN Pascale 97 LAS Old Boys Basel 4.30
376 GUILOINEAU Solene 92 Entente Athlétique Cergy Pontoise Agglomération 4.33
319 BACHMANN Lea 96 LAS Old Boys Basel 4.35
339 BÜCHLER Nicole 83 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 4.40
473 SMETS Fanny 86 CABW Nivelles 4.46
454 RETZIUS Lene 96 LAS Old Boys Basel 4.50
447 PLUIM Femke 94 Pays-Bas 4.55
425 MOSER Angelica 97 Leichtathletik Club Zürich 4.65

WOM Longueur

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
407 LEECH Sarah 98 CA Genève 5.83
486 TURNER Lucy 97 Grande-Bretagne 5.94
369 GALVES Marina 91 Lyon Athletisme 6.04
320 BAILLY Elenore 91 CIV 6.05
370 GARLINSKI Michèle 93 FSG Bernex-Confignon 6.05
349 CRIDA Veronica 01 Unione Giovane Biella 6.25
342 CHAPMAN Rebecca 92 Grande-Bretagne 6.32
412 LU Minja 92 - 6.53
484 THOMAS Janhisha 94 Grande-Bretagne 6.69

WOM Triple

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
362 ELLOOUKE Maryam 98 Maroc 12.42
470 SHAYAM-SMITH Abazz 00 Grande-Bretagne 12.83
482 SZAB Beatrix 95 MTK Budapest 12.84
341 CHALLANCIN Corinne 99 - 12.87
484 THOMAS Janhisha 94 Grande-Bretagne 13.56
476 SOUSA DOS SANTOS Gabriele 95 Brésil 13.66
430 NIELSEN Janne 93 Aarhus 1900 13.67
472 SKVARTSOVA Viyaleta 98 - 13.94
403 LAFOND Thea 94 Dominica 14.38

WOM Disque 1.00 kg

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
375 GUILLAUME Marie 96 Clermont Athletisme Auvergne 45.78
388 IBBETSON Jemma 97 Leeds City AC 47.07
351 DE OLIVEIRA Ophélie 96 A.S.A 49.61
488 VAGLIO-AGNES Pauline 92 Stade Genève 49.88
365 FOGARTY Niahm 99 Irlande 51.81
383 HOLDER Amy 96 Windsor slough eton 55.48
359 DONZELOT Irène 88 CEP Cortaillod 56.86
393 KAMGA Vanessa 98 Upsala IF 57.76
435 NUGTER Corinne 92 AV NOP 60.02

U18 W 100 m

No. Nom An Société Meilleure performance
520 GUINDO Nadja 05 Stade Genève -
516 LUSSI Joyce 02 Stade Genève 12.51
521 HUGHES Héloïse 04 FSG Meyrin 12.71
517 RACCURT Alyssa 02 Versoix Athlétisme 12.93
518 CEH Mia 04 CA Genève 13.09
519 DAELEMANS Celine 02 Versoix Athlétisme 13.25
522 CHAMBERS Emma 03 Chêne Gymnastique Genève 13.28
523 BOUGANTOUCHE Soraya 04 CA Genève 13.39

Relays

MAN 4x100 m

Lanes

  1. SUI U20
  2. SUI U23
  3. SWE
  4. NED
  5. CZE
  6. FIN
  7. NED U23
  8. IRL U23
No. Relais Société Meilleure performance
0 CZE République tchèque 0.00
STROMSIK Zdenek, VELEBA Jan, JIRKA Jan, ZÀLESKY Dominik
0 FIN Finlande 0.00
0 IRL U23 IRL 0.00
MCDONALD David, ADEYEYE Tope, SMYTH Mark, OJEWUMI Joseph Olalekan
0 NED NED 0.00
0 NED U23 NED 0.00
ZWIEP Dominique, HAVERCAMP Shaquille, VAN GOOL Joris, VAN GORKUM Jim
0 SUI U20 Swiss Athletics 0.00
0 SUI U23 Swiss Athletics 0.00
0 SWE Suède 0.00
KADESTAL Kasper, HAMILTON Austin, HRELJA Max, PIHLBLAD Anders

U18 M 4x100 m

No. Relais Société Meilleure performance
0 CA Genève CA Genève 0.00
NOBRE RAMOS Kevin, MARINI Gabriele, OBERSON Stéphane, DO CARMO Antonio
0 COA Petit-Léman 1 COA Petit-Léman 0.00
SOTO JARAMILLO Josue, CARIA CUNADO Adrian, MUMENTHALER Colin, MALLI Poumin
0 COA Petit-Léman 2 COA Petit-Léman 0.00
MEHOU Amael, LAFKIRI Yanis, TRAVASA Mateo, GBENYE Enkobani
0 Versoix Athlétisme Versoix Athlétisme 0.00

WOM 4x100 m

Lanes

  1. SUI U20
  2. SUI U23
  3. SUI 2
  4. SUI 1
  5. NED
  6. SWE
  7. ISR
  8. IRL U23
No. Relais Société Meilleure performance
0 IRL U23 IRL 0.00
SCOTT Molly, NEVILLE Ciara, AKPE-MOSES Gina
0 ISR Israël 0.00
VAISMAN Diana, LENSKAY Olga, POLSTER Danielle
0 NED NED 0.00
BOONS Eefje, VAN HUNENSTIJN Marije, GHAFOOR Madiea, SEDNEY Naomi
0 SUI 1 Swiss Athletics 0.00
0 SUI 2 Swiss Athletics 0.00
0 SUI U20 Swiss Athletics 0.00
0 SUI U23 Swiss Athletics 0.00
0 SWE Suède 0.00
PAYTON Claudia, ERIKSSON Denise, HANSSON Amanda, ALMGREN Maja

U18 W 4x100 m

No. Relais Société Meilleure performance
0 CA Genève CA Genève 0.00
0 COA Petit-Léman COA Petit-Léman 0.00
PICT Aurélie, HUGHES Héloïse, BUELER Tamara, CHAMBERS Emma
0 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1 FSG Bernex-Confignon 0.00
MONNOT Nikita, GOVAERTS Manon, ROGERS Anna, FANKHAUSER Aline
0 FSG Bernex-Confignon 2 FSG Bernex-Confignon 0.00
RUDAZ Eloïne, IMBODEN Noémie, PIGUET Sybille, GIRARDIN Audrey
0 Stade Genève Stade Genève 0.00

Männer/Frauen Mixed 4x400 m

No. Relais Société Meilleure performance
0 GBR 1 GBR 0.00
SMITH Owen, PIPI Ama, ANNING Amber, PLENDERLEITH Grant
0 GBR 2 Grande-Bretagne 0.00
DERBYSHIRE Seamus, TURNER Jess, BEESLEY Meghan, ROGERS Georgina
0 IRL IRL 0.00
PATTERSON Davicia